2-Channel Remote Control Vinyl Cute Train with Lights

Blue. Remote control requires 2 AA batteries (not included); train requires 3 AA batteries (not included). Outer carton: 7-layer T-paper

SKU: PENGYU-0270 Category: Last updated: Jul 25, 2026
SKU: PENGYU-0270Factory model: 815A-13Updated: Jul 25, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Chenghai Pengyu Toys Factory
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

Blue. Remote control requires 2 AA batteries (not included); train requires 3 AA batteries (not included). Outer carton: 7-layer T-paper

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

815A-13

Packaging

Window Box

Qty per carton

60

Packaging size (cm)

25 × 12.8 × 14

Carton size (cm)

103.5 × 44 × 66.5

Carton volume (CBM)

0.303

Carton volume (CUFT)

10.696

Gross weight (kg)

29.5

Net weight (kg)

27

Frequently Asked Questions

How does playing with this 2-Channel Remote Control Vinyl Cute Train with Lights support a child's development?
Playing with the 2-Channel Remote Control Vinyl Cute Train with Lights supports fine motor skills and attention to detail through remote control operation.
Would this 2-Channel Remote Control Vinyl Cute Train with Lights make a good gift for kids, and for what occasions?
Yes, the 2-Channel Remote Control Vinyl Cute Train with Lights makes a good gift for car fans and for pretend driving play occasions.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Shantou Chenghai Pengyu Toys Factory accepts OEM and ODM customization.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The 2-Channel Remote Control Vinyl Cute Train with Lights from Shantou Chenghai Pengyu Toys Factory holds the GCC certification.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “2-Channel Remote Control Vinyl Cute Train with Lights”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
9