2.4G 4WD Rock Crawler Truck

2.4GHz 4-channel remote control. Front LED lights. Forward/backward, left/right steering. 2-hour charge, 15-20 min run time. Max load approx. 500g

Supplier
SKU: FEIYU-0049 Category: Last updated: Jul 18, 2026
SKU: FEIYU-0049Factory model: FY001BUpdated: Jul 18, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Feiyu Model Toy Factory
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

2.4GHz 4-channel remote control. Front LED lights. Forward/backward, left/right steering. 2-hour charge, 15-20 min run time. Max load approx. 500g

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

FY001B

Packaging

sealed box

Qty per carton

12

Product size (cm)

33.8 × 13.5 × 14.7

Packaging size (cm)

37.5 × 19.5 × 18

Carton size (cm)

61 × 38 × 74.5

Carton volume (CBM)

0.173

Carton volume (CUFT)

6.099

Gross weight (kg)

16.5

Net weight (kg)

15

Certification

RoHS, RED, GCC

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental benefits does this 2.4G 4WD Rock Crawler Truck offer children?
The 2.4G 4WD Rock Crawler Truck (FY001B) from Feiyu Model Toy Factory helps develop hand-eye coordination, reaction skills, and spatial awareness through outdoor active play.
Is this 2.4G 4WD Rock Crawler Truck a good gift idea, and who is it suited for?
Yes, the 2.4G 4WD Rock Crawler Truck (FY001B) from Feiyu Model Toy Factory is a great gift for vehicle-loving kids and suitable for family outdoor time, racing with friends, or hobby collecting.
What is the size of 2.4G 4WD Rock Crawler Truck?
The 2.4G 4WD Rock Crawler Truck (FY001B) from Feiyu Model Toy Factory measures 33.8 × 13.5 × 14.7 cm.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Feiyu Model Toy Factory accepts both OEM and ODM customization for the 2.4G 4WD Rock Crawler Truck (FY001B).
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The 2.4G 4WD Rock Crawler Truck (FY001B) from Feiyu Model Toy Factory holds certifications including EN71, ASTM F963, 3C (CCC), CE, RoHS, RED, UN38.3, UKCA, and CPC.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “2.4G 4WD Rock Crawler Truck”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
3