Musical Duck Building Blocks Slide with Piano

Large particle ABS building blocks set combining a musical piano and marble run. Educational pretend-play toy for early learning and parent-child interaction

Supplier
SKU: KAIFU-0184 Category: Last updated: Jul 20, 2026
SKU: KAIFU-0184Factory model: WL-BD147Updated: Jul 20, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Kaifu Toys Co., Ltd
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

Large particle ABS building blocks set combining a musical piano and marble run. Educational pretend-play toy for early learning and parent-child interaction

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

WL-BD147

Packaging

sealed box

Qty per carton

16

Packaging size (cm)

35 × 8 × 29

Carton size (cm)

68 × 36.8 × 60

Carton volume (CBM)

0.15

Carton volume (CUFT)

5.303

Gross weight (kg)

20

Net weight (kg)

18.6

Material

11901001

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental skills can a child build by assembling this Musical Duck Building Blocks Slide with Piano?
Assembling the Musical Duck Building Blocks Slide with Piano builds fine motor skills and spatial reasoning.
Does this Musical Duck Building Blocks Slide with Piano work as a calm, focused indoor activity for children?
Yes, the Musical Duck Building Blocks Slide with Piano is suitable for screen-free quiet play.
Who would enjoy receiving this Musical Duck Building Blocks Slide with Piano as a gift?
The Musical Duck Building Blocks Slide with Piano makes a great gift for brick-building fans.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
What material is Musical Duck Building Blocks Slide with Piano made from?
The Musical Duck Building Blocks Slide with Piano is made from material code 11901001 (ABS plastic).
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Shantou Kaifu Toys Co., Ltd accepts OEM & ODM customization.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
The products hold certifications including EN71, EN62115, RoHS, EN60825, EMC, ASTM F963, HR4040, CPSIA, CPSC, DIN-EN71, IEC62115, ISO9001, 3C, BIS, PAHs, CE, 8P, 10P, 11P, ASTM,, BSCI, GCC, CPC, 3P, SGS, UK, CCPSA, SCCP, CPSIC, BS EN71, BV, CPSR, and CPCS.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Musical Duck Building Blocks Slide with Piano”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
2
Inquiry cart 2 items
Subtotal $9.98

Final prices are confirmed by each supplier's quote.