120-in-1 Electric Building Blocks Set with Book

Includes 120 pieces for versatile assembly. Supports learning via online instructional videos (accessible abroad)

SKU: JIEZE-0075 Category: Last updated: Jul 18, 2026
SKU: JIEZE-0075Factory model: CL001Updated: Jul 18, 2026

No account needed. Add products to your inquiry list and send one quote request.

Shantou Chenghai Jieze Toys Factory
Verified
Source Factory · Chenghai, Shantou (Guangdong)
View supplier
  Ask a Question

Includes 120 pieces for versatile assembly. Supports learning via online instructional videos (accessible abroad)

Specifications

Region

Supplier type

Factory model

CL001

Packaging

Color Box

Inner boxes

2

Qty per carton

8

Packaging size (cm)

32 × 24 × 6

Carton size (cm)

49 × 33 × 28

Carton volume (CBM)

0.045

Carton volume (CUFT)

1.599

Gross weight (kg)

17.5

Net weight (kg)

15.5

Frequently Asked Questions

What developmental skills can a child build by assembling this 120-piece 120-in-1 Electric Building Blocks Set with Book?
The 120-in-1 Electric Building Blocks Set with Book develops STEM basics, creativity, fine motor skills, focus & concentration, following instructions, and spatial reasoning.
Does this 120-in-1 Electric Building Blocks Set with Book work as a calm, focused indoor activity for children?
Yes, the 120-in-1 Electric Building Blocks Set with Book is designed for screen-free quiet play and provides calming, focused play.
Who would enjoy receiving this 120-piece 120-in-1 Electric Building Blocks Set with Book as a gift?
The 120-in-1 Electric Building Blocks Set with Book is a suitable gift for brick-building fans and parent-child building activities.
What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ) for wholesale orders?
MOQs vary by factory, product and current stock, and are usually negotiable - request a quote for exact terms.
How many pieces does 120-in-1 Electric Building Blocks Set with Book include?
The 120-in-1 Electric Building Blocks Set with Book includes 120 pieces.
Do you accept OEM or ODM customization?
Yes, Shantou Chenghai Jieze Toys Factory offers OEM & ODM customization for the 120-in-1 Electric Building Blocks Set with Book.
Which safety certifications do the products hold?
Shantou Chenghai Jieze Toys Factory holds certifications including EN71, EN62115, EN60825, 7P, CD, ASTM F963, HR4040, CPSIA, CPSC, 3C, PAHs, CE, 10P, ASTM, CPC, UKCA, and CPSIC for the 120-in-1 Electric Building Blocks Set with Book.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “120-in-1 Electric Building Blocks Set with Book”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

No other offers for this product

When other verified suppliers list the same product, their offers show here.

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.

Shopping Cart
Scroll to Top
0
Your cart is empty

Add products from verified suppliers to request quotes.

Browse products